Канал имени Москвы, Новосельцево, 14-15 мая 2022 год

Все соревнования летнего сезона 2022

КомандаСпортсменСектор
1 тур
Вес
1 тур
Место
ком.
Сектор
2 тур
Вес
1 тур
Место
ком.
Сумма
ком.
Сумма
мест
Место ком
ЗемексГудков А.А.А332102А52370311050201
Щетинин А.В.Б2217603В1213303
Ухаботин А.В.В2414205Б269604
Дунаев оптимум фидер тимПросяной А.В.В2237301Б15985314050262
Катасонов В.В.Б967051А2210513
Новиков Н.Н.А207357В317901
Дарк-Хорс-1
(Калуга)
Бубнов А.В.В1726902В22332021236026,53
Осипов С.В.А226159А1318906
Муренков С.А.Б1615205,5Б1223252
Фидербай-3Гаврилов М.Ю.Б1214254
Кабышкин А.А.А72170
Гаврилин П.С.В81195
Дарк-Хорс-2 (Калуга)Захряпин С.А.В2717305
Фёдоров В.А.А241080
Жук В.И.Б132045
Волжанка-1Посланчик С.Ю.Б810706
Колмыков К.И.В141215
Смирнов И.И.А251335
Фидербай-2Радюкин С.А.А1019307
Вычужанин А.В.Б10810
Путяйкин К.А.В21240
ФартФидерЛитвинов Д.А.А218458
Дворников И.П.Б28575
Воропаев Е.Н.В261535
АллвегаЯнев Я.К.Б177459
Фендотов А.А.В251365
Андреев А.В.А161765
ВЕГАЖуравлев Е.С.А2837010
Богомаз А.Н.В101935
Толпинец Ю.В.Б41465
Дунаев МоскваЛевагин А.С.Б19372511
Руднев Н.Д.А19595
Трофименко Т.Р.В201130
Клин Фидер ТимСадовников С.В.Б3113512
Нюхов А.А.А96600
Соловьев С.С.В11735
ПРО100Шиянов А.А.Б24163013
Бутурлакин С.И.В31110
Носов Р.М.А23270
ДжокерЧекрыжов А.А.Б1858514
Копылов А.Г.А261730
Тевонян Г.С.В181120
ПРО100-2Сидоришин Н.А.В574515
Клыков В.А.А29535
Янушевский К.К.Б201260
Дунаев-РязаньШматков В.В.Б27114016
Гутров К.М.В211070
Маркин П.А.А11930
Волжанка-2Семенов М.В.Б274517
Середюк И.А.В231370
Юшкин А.М.А22760
Фидер КалугаМосин А.Н.В914518
Овсянкин М.Г.А17685
Татаринов Е.Е.Б7370
ПеликанДумчев А.В.В723519
Горбатов И.М.А12420
Тимченко В.В.Б5215
Рыболов СолнечногорскКарбалай А.В.В633020
Жариков А.А.А15720
Беляев Р.В.Б233045
ФидербайКарпов А.А.В15105021
Жуков Д.С.А41330
Белохин А.С.Б141525
Крези Фиш Фидер ТимКомков В.И.Б21116522
Галызин Д.А.А18955
Алексеев А.А.В19625
ВосходСтринадкин Д.А.Б15120523
Чащин П.А.А8645
Белоусов И.Ю.В28645
Вулкан-1Ларионов В.В.А13152024
Попов В.В.В1270
Криловецкий И.В.Б6400
КАСКаДМальков С.В.А6186525
Победаш К.И.В16400
Курбах А.С.Б1295
Аллвега-2Орлов С.В.В1225026
Тарасов М.В.А14750
Борисов В.В.Б261520
ВулканПаленов В.Н.Б2545527
Рудничок А.А.В4320
Радошкевич Г.Ю.А5595
КаскаД2Уланов Д.Н.А2723028
Фадеев И.В.Б1150
Рейфман А.А.В133150